AKA

 
AKA
58
Australia
Ram
Diamond
Innocence
 



I am looking for...

PenPal or Email, Holiday Partner, Friendship, Short Term, Romance, Marriage, Activity Partner, Adult Meeting, Chat and Any Relationship. 
 
 

More about me...

I'm from : Australia
State/Region : New South Wales
City : Sydney
Birth Date : 8 April 1963
Height : 170 cm (5'7)
Weight : 78 kg (172 lbs)
Eye Colour : Black
Hair Colour : Black
Ethnicity-Race : Asian
Konfession : Muslim
Body Type : Athletic
Your Appearance : Attractive
Drinking : I don't drink
Smoking : I'm a non-smoker
Marital Status : Divorced
Have Children : not specified
Occupation/Job : self employed
Language Spoken : English.
   

About myself...

Good Heart, Generous, Lively, Friendly, Romantic, Honest, Easy going, Faithful, Patient, Athletics, Intelligent, Social, Sexy, Sincere, Funny, Good Mixer, Open Minded and Shy.
 

What I like ...

Travel, Swimming, Beach, Movies, Gardening, Reading, Sport, Dining, T.V., Nature and Family.
I am very honest and looking for an honest and humble person with view to marriage.
 

 
 

 

   
  My Account